Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Numb | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Numb | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Reno) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Reno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||