Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Inside Out | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Numb | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Reno) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Portland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 387: | Line 403: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||