Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Inside Out | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Inside Out | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Human Touch | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 407: | Line 413: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nicest Thing | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In Your Company | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blinded | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||