Lucas Triana: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 95: Line 95:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award
Line 105: Line 105:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Angel Armas <br> Victor Smalley
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Angel Armas <br> Victor Smalley
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue (West Palm Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue (West Palm Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando 2013)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Si Aun No Es Tarde
| style="text-align: center; " |Si Aun No Es Tarde