Category:Ciociano Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 28 October 2024
These are the Ciociano Sisters.
Dancers
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Send in the Clowns | Lyrical | Legacy (Long Island 1) | 3rd in Teen Duets/Trios |
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) | 1st in Advanced Junior Duets/Trios | |||
| StarQuest (Long Island II) | 1st in Teen Duets/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||||
| Hall of Fame (Long Island) |
External Link
Pages in category "Ciociano Sisters"
The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.