Category:Ciociano Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Starbound (Long Island) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Elite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Long Island 1) | |Legacy (Long Island 1) | ||
|3<sup>rd | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||