Olivia Fincannon: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Aurora) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Aurora) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Rosemont) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Lucky Ones | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
|Junior In10se Routine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||