Olivia Fincannon: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Callow
| rowspan="4" |Callow
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 134: Line 134:
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|
|-
|Spotlight (Chicago)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |I'm Telling You
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)