Lucas Triana: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Mr. Nexstar
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Mr. Nexstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 84: Line 84:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Unchained Melody
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Fort Lauderdale)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision