Addy Rose Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Jet Set | | rowspan="2" |Jet Set | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Jaylynn Owen | | rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Jaylynn Owen | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Princess Inside You | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|Lyrical | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|Brielle Bailey<br />Mckenzie Costa<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Zoey Lake<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Addy Rose Stafford<br />Avery Stephens | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Princess Inside You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Mckenzie Costa<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Zoey Lake<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Addy Rose Stafford<br />Avery Stephens | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||