Addy Rose Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Across the Universe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/129/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Across the Universe]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/129/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Across the Universe]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/53/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Across the Universe]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/53/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Across the Universe]</ref> | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |10<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||