Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Pure
| rowspan="4" |Pure
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 138: Line 138:
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/149/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Pure]</ref>
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/149/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Pure]</ref>
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos
|-
|Ultra Dance The Battle (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive Petite Solos
Ultra Competitive Petite Icon of the Year
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV)
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |White Swan
| rowspan="4" |White Swan
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
Line 150: Line 154:
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach)
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach)
|Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|-
|Ultra Dance The Battle (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV)
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV)