Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pure | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/149/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Pure]</ref> | |RaInbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/149/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Pure]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance The Battle (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive Petite Solos | |||
Ultra Competitive Petite Icon of the Year | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |White Swan | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach) | |RaInbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance The Battle (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | ||