Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
groups |
||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Club OC | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance Battleground (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Neonlicious | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance Battleground (Ontario) | |||
|2nd Overall in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Prayer of The Children | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance Battleground (Ontario) | |||
|3rd Overall in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Flowers | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance Battleground (Ontario) | |||
|2nd Overall in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||