Leighton Godlewski: Difference between revisions
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||