Adrina Flores: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|All About Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||