Ainsley Dobbs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Series | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2014 | |||
| ''Florence & Evelyn'' | |||
| Ashley | |||
| Web Mini-Series | |||
|- | |||
| ''Microchip Jones'' | |||
| Reagan | |||
| Web Series | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 | |||
| ''Help, What's Killing Me?!'' | |||
| Zoe Munson | |||
| TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | 2016 | |||
| ''Stalked by My Mother'' | |||
| Young Gina | |||
| TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
| ''Criminal Minds'' | |||
| Hannah Shines | |||
| Episode: Mirror Image | |||
|- | |||
| ''Fameless'' | |||
| Annie | |||
| Holiday Special | |||
|- | |||
| 2017-9 | |||
| ''Play by Play'' | |||
| Gracie Hickey | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''The Chi'' | |||
|Sarah | |||
|Episode: Lean Into It | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||