Ainsley Dobbs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| | |Love | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Haritha Abbott | |||
|Celebration Nationals (Panama City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jungle Drum | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tanner Fant. | |||
|Celebration Nationals (Panama City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Birmingham) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||