Alex Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|I Got Rhythm | | rowspan="2" |I Got Rhythm | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Mini JUMP VIP | ||
|} | |} | ||