Alex Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Look Easy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Business of Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||