Annabelle Scurry: Difference between revisions
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Sweet Child O' Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |Rainbow (Spartanburg) 2020 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) 2021 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Glam | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Greenville 2) | |||
|Grand Final Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Zombie | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Encore Extreme (Columbia) | ||
| | |Junior Dream Team Finalist | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Burn | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Applause (Spartanburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ovation Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Encore DCS (Lenior) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Competitive<br />Junior Title Competition | ||
| | |} | ||
| | ===Duet=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 108: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 115: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||