Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions

Line 196: Line 196:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Attention
| rowspan="2" |Attention
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />[[Aracely Lee]]
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />[[Aracely Lee]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Step in Time
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Emily Collins<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Emily Collins<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Musical Theatre Large Groups<br />Outstanding Choreography
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Emily Collins<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Emily Collins<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set
Line 237: Line 228:
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Jaylynn Owen
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Jaylynn Owen
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 246: Line 237:
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Production Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 255: Line 246:
| rowspan="2" |Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
| rowspan="2" |Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 264: Line 255:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 270: Line 261:
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2023
| rowspan="20" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Step in Time
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 279: Line 270:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Attention
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gage Davis<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />[[Aracely Lee]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
Line 288: Line 279:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |One Step Closer
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 297: Line 288:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |We Will Survive
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |