Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix  
|Radix (Westminster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade
| rowspan="4" |Lady Marmalade
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Radix (San Francisco)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
Line 128: Line 128:
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd<sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Titanium
|Titanium