Aria Bongiorno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Heavenly bodies | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|Radix (Nashville) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||