Arizona Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | |Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |Act 1 Talent Nationals | ||
|Star Platinum | |Star Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Energy (Downey) | |Energy (Downey) | ||