Arizona Sicard: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance
|5<sup>th</sup> in Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="7" |Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 40: Line 40:
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|Star Platinum
|Star Platinum
|-
|Countdown
|
|-
|-
|Energy (Downey)
|Energy (Downey)