Ashlan Scheide: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Bound Together | |Bound Together | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Bella Tenaglia | ||
|[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | |[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | ||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |NYDE (Philadelphia) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Elite Gold | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Hold Your Hand | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||