Ashlan Scheide: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Pulling Strings | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]] | |||
|DITS (Shippensburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 268: | Line 276: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Boy In The Pines | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | |||
|Dream NDC (Roanoke) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||