Ashlan Scheide: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 155: Line 155:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Used to Be Mine
| rowspan="2" |Used to Be Mine
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 164: Line 164:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
|TBA
|TBA