Ava Guttmann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Barbie Girl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Jr. Petite Intermediate Solos | |||
High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |||
Platinum | |||
Best Costume | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dangerous | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 128: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/avaguttmann/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/avaguttmann/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@ava.guttmann TikTok] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||