Ava Guttmann: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|Starbound (Redondo Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Jr. Petite Intermediate Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Jr. Petite Intermediate Solos<br />High Gold
High Gold
|-
|-
|Revolution
|Revolution
Line 33: Line 32:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best Costume
Platinum
Best Costume
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
Line 46: Line 43:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Platinum
|-
|-
|
|
Line 121: Line 117:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|