Ava Kim: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2022
|Dark Paradise
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|2023
|Run to You
|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
Line 17: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|2025
|2025