Ava Kim: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
|Dark Paradise | | rowspan="7" |Dark Paradise | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
|Run to You | | rowspan="7" |Run to You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
|Streetz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Remedy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||