Avery Altobelli: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Step it Up | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Nexstar (Zanesville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |You May Say | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Nexstar (Zanesville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | |||
Power Pak Invite | |||
WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 3 April 2025
Avery Ryin Altobelli (born on March 15, 2013) is a young dancer from Ohio, who trains at Epic Dance Complex.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Step it Up | Nexstar (Zanesville) | ||
| Starpower (Sandusky) | Petite Miss Starpower | |||
| You May Say | Nexstar (Zanesville) | |||
| Starpower (Sandusky) | 1st in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos
Power Pak Invite WDP Scholarship | |||
| 2022 | ||||