Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Everything is Coming Up Roses | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro/Gym | |||
|Legacy (Springfield) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Torrington) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Secret Garden | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro/Gym | |||
|Legacy (Springfield) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Springfield) 2019 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Torrington) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Turn to Stone | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|EPC | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||