Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 142353 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Fly Away | | rowspan="3" |Fly Away | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Fly Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual (NYC) | |KAR Virtual (NYC) | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
| Line 68: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Schindler's List | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Fly Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual (NYC) | |KAR Virtual (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />Refresh Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />Refresh Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worcester) | |Hall of Fame (Worcester) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inspire | |Inspire | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Spine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |Rainbow (Spartanburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 147: | Line 144: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Bridgeport) | |KAR (Bridgeport) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||
| Line 158: | Line 155: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|KAR (Bridgeport) | |KAR (Bridgeport) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||
| Line 169: | Line 166: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Bridgeport) | |KAR (Bridgeport) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||