Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 142353 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
| rowspan="3" |Fly Away
| rowspan="3" |Fly Away
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Fly Dance
|
|-
|KAR Virtual (NYC)
|KAR Virtual (NYC)
|Elite Top First
|Elite Top First
Line 68: Line 71:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Schindler's List
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Fly Dance
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Schindler's List
| rowspan="3" |Open
|KAR Virtual (NYC)
|KAR Virtual (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />Refresh Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance<br />Refresh Scholarship
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worcester)
|Hall of Fame (Worcester)
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 102: Line 102:
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Inspire
|Inspire
Line 122: Line 122:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper ECF
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Spine
| rowspan="4" |Spine
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
Line 137: Line 137:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper ECF
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 147: Line 144:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 158: Line 155:
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 169: Line 166:
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)