Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
|Miss Invisible | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 467: | Line 553: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|The Giving Tree | |The Giving Tree | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 498: | Line 584: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bridge Over Troubled Water | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023-4 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Day of the Dead | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Voice of God | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Criminal Intent | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Wonderland | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||