Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fremd | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Stamford) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cellophane | | rowspan="5" |Cellophane | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/190/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mr. Monotony]</ref> | |KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/190/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mr. Monotony]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||