Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 153: Line 153:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2023
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Angel on Fire
| rowspan="4" |Angel on Fire
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 190: Line 190:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |When the Summer Dies
| rowspan="4" |When the Summer Dies
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|KAR (Myrtle Beach)
|
|
|-
|Ultra Dance (Concord)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Concord)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Concord)
|Showstopper ECF
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2024
| rowspan="20" |2024