Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Angel on Fire | | rowspan="4" |Angel on Fire | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |When the Summer Dies | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Concord) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2024 | | rowspan="20" |2024 | ||