Erin Meyer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kissing You | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kissing You | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Superstar Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||