Erin Meyer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos <br> Regional Teen HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||