Erin Meyer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Stage is Bare | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Stage is Bare | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||