Erin Meyer: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss StarQuest
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss StarQuest
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Fly Away
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Dance America KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011