Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| rowspan="10" |The Last Bird | | rowspan="10" |The Last Bird | ||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="10" | | | rowspan="10" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Set Sail | | rowspan="5" |Set Sail | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Heidi Moe | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|You Give Me Fever | |You Give Me Fever | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Amanda Rambler | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| rowspan="6" |A Necessary End | | rowspan="6" |A Necessary End | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Other Side | | rowspan="2" |The Other Side | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Heidi Moe | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 290: | ||
|The Last Bird | |The Last Bird | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|Philadelphia | |Philadelphia | ||
|Top 6 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |Top 6 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
| Line 305: | Line 312: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tampa | |Tampa Finals | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||