Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 143: Line 143:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Looking at Me
| rowspan="3" |Looking at Me
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|REVEL (Atlanta)
|REVEL (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|VIP (Jacksonville)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Junior Solos
|-
|-
|REVEL Nationals (Orlando)
|REVEL Nationals (Orlando)