Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 270: Line 270:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
Line 289: Line 289:
|UBC Platinum
|UBC Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="4" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
Line 301: Line 301:
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |In the Midst of Darkness
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|TBA
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|-
| rowspan="4" |In the Midst of Darkness
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|UBC (Jacksonville)
|UBC (Jacksonville)
|UBC Platinum
|UBC Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|TBA
|-
|Mama Knows Best
|Jazz
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Seeing Red
|Seeing Red