Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Looking at Me? | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|REVEL (Atlanta) | |REVEL (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ultimate | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP (Jacksonville) | |VIP (Jacksonville) | ||
| Line 654: | Line 657: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Carry You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hailey Nalepa<br />Rylee Chronis | ||
|REVEL (Atlanta) | |REVEL (Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Hi Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP (Jacksonville) | |VIP (Jacksonville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Mini Duos/Trios<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Mini Duos/Trios<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|REVEL Nationals (Orlando) | |REVEL Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br /> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Hi Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||