Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Something Under Her Skin/<br />In the Midst of Darkness | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Jacksonville) | |||
|UBC Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 348: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
|Priscilla | |Priscilla | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Gloria Hampton | |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Ignite Dance Live (Sewell) | |Ignite Dance Live (Sewell) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ignite Dynamite Scholarship<br />Wildfire Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ignite Dynamite Scholarship<br />Wildfire Award<br />Explosive Ignite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captive | |Captive | ||
| Line 345: | Line 360: | ||
|DreamMaker (Miami) | |DreamMaker (Miami) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Seeing Red | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Nexstar DM Nationals<br />(Pembroke Pines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Corsaire | |Corsaire | ||
| Line 369: | Line 390: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mama Knows Best | | rowspan="2" |Mama Knows Best | ||
| Line 396: | Line 399: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||