Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|Tampa Finals | |Tampa Finals | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|The Prayer | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||