Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|The Prayer | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 446: | Line 453: | ||
|Tampa Finals | |Tampa Finals | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||