Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 402: Line 402:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
|The Prayer
|The Prayer
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 420: Line 420:
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|-
|TBA
|Contemporary
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|TRDC (Manassas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|}
|}


Line 479: Line 485:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Dance With Me Tonight
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Josiah Smothers
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|unknown
|unknown