Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
|The Prayer | |The Prayer | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|TRDC (Manassas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 479: | Line 485: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Dance With Me Tonight | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Josiah Smothers | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||