Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 402: Line 402:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
|The Prayer
|The Prayer
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 409: Line 409:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Beyond the Surface
| rowspan="3" |Beyond the Surface
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Baylee Hamblin
| rowspan="3" |Baylee Hamblin
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
Line 418: Line 418:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Voila
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|TBA
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
|-
| rowspan="3" |Voila
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 426: Line 429:
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Parasitic Twin
|Parasitic Twin
Line 433: Line 439:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Crime for Crime
| rowspan="2" |Crime for Crime
|Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}