Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
|The Prayer | |The Prayer | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Beyond the Surface | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Voila | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 426: | Line 429: | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Parasitic Twin | |Parasitic Twin | ||
| Line 433: | Line 439: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crime for Crime | | rowspan="2" |Crime for Crime | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||